Retour aux catégories 2018

2018 - Amateur H

  1. PASQUIER Arnaud (#307)
    Cresuz - 1989 - 00:58:25.06
  2. ULDRY Marc (#231)
    chatel-st-denis - 1975 - 00:58:45.29
  3. PILLONEL Jean-marc (#219)
    Cugy FR - 1971 - 00:59:20.65
  4. HAUSER Johnny (#208)
    Cugy - 1971 - 01:01:39.29
  5. NICOLET Olivier (#242)
    Prez-vers-Noreaz - 1974 - 01:02:21.74
  6. DUTOIT Swann (#33)
    Gumefens - 1987 - 01:02:39.71
  7. DUC Fabrice (#306)
    Forel - 1970 - 01:03:00.01
  8. RUFFIEUX Bastien (#207)
    Epagny - 1997 - 01:04:29.33
  9. OBERSON Jérôme (#203)
    Heitenried - 1980 - 01:05:21.19
  10. PYTHON Sébastien (#260)
    Boveresse - 1972 - 01:06:27.06
  11. KERN Valentin (#185)
    Lussy - 1999 - 01:06:43.38
  12. CHASSOT Manu (#162)
    Vuisternens-dt-Romont - 1975 - 01:07:01.58
  13. PASCHE Thierry (#249)
    Seigneux - 1993 - 01:07:22.49
  14. DERVEY Eric (#211)
    Hauteville - 1983 - 01:07:33.80
  15. MARGUERON Alain (#95)
    Villarsel Le Gibloux - 1977 - 01:11:27.26
  16. FACCHINETTI Emanuele (#289)
    Préverenges - 1983 - 01:12:14.79
  17. OGAY Jean-jacques (#59)
    Prévonloup - 1971 - 01:12:17.02
  18. NEFF Niklaus (#292)
    Châtonnaye - 1959 - 01:12:26.43
  19. KEMPENAERS Danny (#254)
    Rolle - 1963 - 01:13:15.46
  20. LEISER Martial (#17)
    Villarzel - 1978 - 01:13:27.32
  21. BESSAT Richard (#288)
    Lausanne - 1970 - 01:13:46.99
  22. PERSEGHINI Mario (#309)
    Châtillon - 1960 - 01:14:25.32
  23. WITTMER Alex (#173)
    Brenles - 1974 - 01:15:22.90
  24. JEHANNO Enrique (#316)
    Prévonloup - 1984 - 01:17:17.26
  25. PANTET Christophe (#121)
    Châtel-St-denis - 1994 - 01:17:37.22
  26. MENOUD Rainier (#209)
    Givisiez - 1968 - 01:18:00.37
  27. MOREAU Franck (#317)
    St-Livres - 1978 - 01:18:25.48
  28. SCHNEIDER Marc (#228)
    Prévonloup - 1973 - 01:19:03.64
  29. BONNET Michael (#280)
    Tatroz - 1962 - 01:19:23.59
  30. WEISSBAUM Gerald (#291)
    Villarsel-le-Gibloux - 1964 - 01:20:22.99
  31. FURCY Loic (#57)
    Carouge - 1983 - 01:20:45.28
  32. DUPASQUIER Jacques (#266)
    Rueyres-St-Laurent - 1974 - 01:20:54.16
  33. NICOLIER Steve (#88)
    Dompierre - 1976 - 01:21:25.79
  34. DAFFLON Yves (#265)
    Broc - 1979 - 01:22:36.09
  35. FRAGNIERE Nicolas (#153)
    Vuadens - 1973 - 01:22:37.50
  36. VANINI Thibaud (#253)
    Cheiry - 1987 - 01:22:40.48
  37. RITTMEYER Blaise (#268)
    Poliez-le-Grand - 1979 - 01:23:40.05
  38. BASTIAN Jean-luc (#227)
    Villaz-Saint-Pierre - 1972 - 01:23:52.28
  39. CAO NOVELLE Alberto (#180)
    Essertines - 1972 - 01:24:26.67
  40. DUTOIT Étienne (#297)
    Neyruz-sur-Moudon - 1976 - 01:25:04.53
  41. SCHMID Henri (#315)
    Font - 1967 - 01:26:02.69
  42. GUILLOD Didier (#295)
    Estavayer-le-Lac - 1973 - 01:27:09.58
  43. DUPERREX Nicolas (#232)
    Lovatens - 1979 - 01:48:26.47
  44. NEGRO Andrea (#261)
    Gollion - 1984 - 01:49:00.35

Abandons :

  • MARANO Vladimir (#252)
    Ménières - 1971